3/NOVIEMBRE/2021
John Corabi (Café Iguana / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
4/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Ñengo Flow (Domo Care / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
La Garfield (Foro DiDi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Matute (Arena Ciudad De México / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
5/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Portento – 44 (Foro 2 Totaplay / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
Ed Maverick (Auditorio Dimo / Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes) 20:30
Allison Y Lngsht (Teatro Galerías / Zapopan, Jalisco) 21:00
Elefante (Foro DiDi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Los Cafres 3 Décadas (Teatro Diana / Guadalajara, Jalisco) 21:00
6/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Aruba Antisocial Fest (Paruno Central De Música / León, Guanajuato) 18:00
Solitario Mondragon (Foro Independencia / Guadalajara, Jalisco) 19:00
Tributo Al Rey Del Pop (Teatro Tepeyac / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
Ñengo Flow (El Domo / San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí) 20:00
Leandro Ríos (Auditorio Municipal De Tampico / Tampico, Tamaulipas) 20:30
Binomio De Oro De América (Arena Monterrey / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Lupita D Alessio (Arena Ciudad De México / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
Pandora & Flans (Audiorama El Trompo / Tijuana, Baja California) 21:00
10/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Arath Herce (Foro DiDi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Arizona (Cinema Río 70 / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
11/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Emmanuel & Mijares (Auditorio Nacional / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
OBK 30 Aniversario (Pepsi Center WTC / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Esta Mal Reírse De Esto (The Mob / Mexicali, Baja California) 21:00
Ed Maverick (Auditorio Pabellón M / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Kongos (Foro DiDi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
12/NOVIEMBRE/2021
María José (Auditorio Nacional / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Daniela Spalla (Pepsi Center WTC / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Colors Of The Wind (Campo Mágico / Guadalajara, Jalisco) 23:00
13/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Rapsusklei (Club Latino / Querétaro, Querétaro) 19:00
Herman Olivera & Frankie Vazquez En Concierto (La Maraka / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
QBO Acústico (Teatro De La Ciudad Esperanza Iris / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
LA Vecindad Santanera (Audiorama El Trompo / Tijuana, Baja California) 20:00
Mc Davo (Pepsi Center WTC / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
Etienne Charles Quartet (El Cantoral / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
José Madero (Teatro Diana / Guadalajara, Jalisco) 20:30
Los Choclok (Container Park / San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí) 21:00
Binomio De Oro De América (El Domo / San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí) 21:00
Juan Solo En Concierto (Teatro Del Parque Interlomas / Interlomas, Estado de México) 21:00
Francisco Céspedes (Showcenter Complex / San Pedro Garza García) 21:00
14/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Global Sounds Fest (Pepsi Center WTC / México, Distrito Federal) 12:00
Artistas Unidos Por La Vida COMUSAV (Teatro Diana / Guadalajara, Jalisco) 18:00
Mono Blanco Y Los Molotes. Del Caribe, Canción y Son (Teatro De La Ciudad Esperanza Iris / México, Distrito Federal) 18:00
Rapsusklei (Sala Sonar / Puebla, Puebla) 19:00
16/NOVIEMBRE/2021
The Kooks (Teatro Metropólitan / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
17/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Edgar Oceransky (Auditorio Pabellón M / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
18/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Rapsusklei (HDX Circus Bar / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
José Luis Zagar (Auditorio Pabellón M / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Cheap Trick (Showcenter Complex / San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León) 21:00
La Maldita Vecindad Y Sonora Santanera (Arena Monterrey / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Matute (Velaria De La Feria / León, Guanajuato) 21:00
19/NOVIEMBRE/2021
A State Of Trance (Foro Sol / México, Distrito Federal) 17:00
Rapsusklei (Salón Vasco De Quiroga / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 19:00
Akwid (Open Air / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
Sech (Arena Monterrey / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 20:00
Óscar Jiménez: Así Suena Mi Tierra (Foro 2 Totaplay / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
Bohemias De El Cantoral Alejandro Filio, David Haro, Rafael Mendoza (El Cantoral / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Festival Internacional De Salsa Somos Latinos (Centro De Convenciones Tlatelolco / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Moenia (La Maraka / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
División Minúscula (Teatro De La Ciudad / Querétaro, Querétaro) 21:00
Raúl Ornelas (Quinta Azucena / Oaxaca De Juárez, Oaxaca) 21:00
Miguel Mateos (Showcenter Complex / San Pero Garza García, Nuevo León) 21:00
Ed Maverick (Madeiras / León, Guanajuato) 21:00
20/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Corona Capital (Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez / México, Distrito Federal) 14:00
Viva México Gran Jaripeo Revolucionario (Plaza De Toros Santa María / Querétaro, Querétaro) 16:00
Ska L Parke (Parque Bicentenario / México, Distrito Federal) 18:00
Rapsusklei (La Vecinita / Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes) 19:00
Jaime López ciudadDFrontera (Teatro De La Ciudad Esperanza Iris / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
The Gatsby Experience (Foro 2 Totaplay / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
José Madero (Auditorio Pabellón M / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Mario De La Garza: En Concierto (Foro Didi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Matisse (Auditorio Josefa Ortiz / Querétaro, Querétaro) 21:00
Mago De Oz Al Abordaje (Arena Ciudad De México / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
21/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Corona Capital (Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez / México, Distrito Federal) 14:00
Gusana Ciega + Serbia (Showcenter Complex / San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León) 18:00
Rapsusklei (Anexo Independencia / Guadalajara, Jalisco) 19:00
22/NOVIEMBRE/2021
BEMOL En Lunes De Música: Volta – Ensamble De Música Antigua (Sala Consuelo Velázquez – PALCCO / Zapopan, Jalisco) 20:30
24/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Enrique De Allende, La Vida Es Un Sueño (Lunario Del Auditorio Nacional / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Hombres G (Arena Monterrey / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
25/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Clubz (Foro DiDi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Matute (Auditorio Pabellón M / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Noches De Salón Lunario: La Sonora Santanera (Lunario Del Auditorio Nacional / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
26/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Cuna De Raperos Cancún (Plaza De Toros Cancún / Cancún, Quintana Roo) 18:00
Camilo VII (Auditorio Dimo / Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes) 19:00
Concierto Las Grandes Voces – Mariachi Nuevo Tecalitlán (Teatro José Pablo Moncayo – PALCCO / Zapopan, Jalisco) 20:30
Flans & Pandora (Arena Monterrey / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Junior H (Showcenter Complex / San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León) 21:00
Matute (Auditorio Pabellón M / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Odisseo (Foro DiDi / Col. Centro Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Hombres G (Auditorio Metropolitano / Puebla, Puebla) 21:00
Ed Maverick (Centro Cultural Riviera / Ensenada, Baja California) 21:00
90’s Pop Tour (Arena Ciudad de México / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
27/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Coca Cola Flow Fest (Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez / México, Distrito Federal) 13:00
Bratty (Lunario Del Auditorio Nacional / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
Concierto Navideño Radio Centro Con La Orquesta Sinfónica De Minería (Auditorio Nacional / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
Legacy Tributo Al Rey Del Pop (Teatro Metropólitan / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
The Gatsby Experience (Foro 2 Totalplay / México, Distrito Federal) 20:00
La Garfield (Container Park / San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí) 20:00
She Past Away (Circo Volador / México, Distrito Federal) 20:30
Hombres G (Arena Ciudad De México / México, Distrito Federal) 21:00
Charles Ans (Gran Recinto / Tlalnepantla De Baz, Estado de México) 21:00
Los Claxons (Arena Monterrey / Monterrey, Nuevo León) 21:00
Camilo VII (Teatro Galerías / Zapopan, Jalisco) 21:00
Matute (World Trade Center / Boca Del Río, Veracruz) 21:00
Ed Maverick (El Foro Tijuana / Tijuana, Baja California) 21:00
28/NOVIEMBRE/2021
Delicate Sound Of Thunder Live Concert By In The Flesh (Teatro Metropólitan / México, Distrito Federal) 19:00
Ed Maverick (Little Rock / Mexicali, Baja California) 21:00
-MaríaD.
Debe estar conectado para enviar un comentario.